WOLFE

2020 EASTER CUP

LENSON BOCKO

2019 IRISH GREYHOUND DERBY

2019 IRISH DERBY

BALLYDOYLE HONEY

2015 IRISH OAKS

  • Ladbrokes Easter Cup Open 550 Winner – Wolfe
  • Ladbrokes Easter Cup Open 550 Finalist – Murts Boher
  • Selachii Legal 525 Final Winner – Newinn Taylor
  • Rural Hawaii @ Stud Open Unraced Stake Winner – Newinn Session
  • Rural Hawaii @ Stud Open Unraced Stake Finalist – Doolin Duke
  • Boylesports Irish Greyhound Derby Champion – Lenson Bocko
  • The O’Neills Dog Food Open Puppy 525 – Newinn Taylor
  • Shelbourne 1025m Track Record – Riverside Honey
  • Night Of Stars BoyleSports Night of Stars Open 550 – Lenson Bocko
  • Night Of Stars Vetsearch Making Champions Open 525 – Murts Boher
  • Night Of Stars Priory Walls of Kilgowan Night of Stars Open 575 – Lenson Austin
  • Friends Of Limerick Irish St Leger Finalist – Wolfe
  • Friends Of Limerick Irish St Leger Finalist – Murts Boher
  • Friends Of Limerick Irish St Leger Finalist – Totos Park
  • Friends Of Limerick Irish St Leger Finalist – Lenson Austin
  • The Munster Juvenile Cup Winner – Rathcoole Fox
  • The 2019 Irish Greyhound Laurels Finalist – Clona Blaze
  • The 2019 Irish Greyhound Laurels Finalist – Newinn Lester
  • The www.greyhoundsaspets.ie Open 600 Winner – Clonbrien Prince
  • The www.greyhoundsaspets.ie Open 600 Finalist – Lenson Blinder
  • The www.greyhoundsaspets.ie Open 600 Finalist – Ballydoyle Valor
  • Michael Fortune Memorial Plate Winner – Blue East
  • Michael Fortune Memorial Plate Runner Up – Clonbrien Prince
  • Michael Fortune Memorial Plate Finalist – Macaroon Cruz
  • BoyleSports Supporting Irish Sport 550 – Ballyhimikin Jet
  • Best Odds Guaranteed on the BoyleSports App 575 – Slippy Cian
  • BoyleSports App on Google App & Play Store 600 – Lenson Blinder
  • Romford 925m Track Record – Riverside Honey
  • Coral TV Trophy Finalist – Riverside Honey
  • Denis Linehan Solicitors Unraced Final Winner – Newinn Hero
  • Denis Linehan Solicitors Unraced Final Runner Up – Lenson Austin
  • BoyleSports Champion Stakes Finalist – Totos Park
  • BoyleSports Champion Stakes Finalist – Wolfe
  • Tilemaster Kingdom Derby Winner – Blue East
  • Tilemaster Kingdom Derby Finalist – Riverside Leo
  • The Star Sports, ARC & LPS Greyhound Derby Finalist – Clonbrien Prince
  • Shelley Fennely Memorial 550 Finalist – Clona Dream
  • Shelley Fennely Memorial 550 Finalist – Prawn Star
  • Shelley Fennely Memorial 550 Finalist – Slippery Jade
  • Barry’s Tea Open 750 Stake Finalist – O Mahoney
  • Navillus Race Of Champions Winner – Slippy Cian
  • Navillus Race Of Champions Runner Up – Ballydoyle Valor
  • Navillus Race Of Champions Finalist – Blue East
  • Larry O’Rourke National Produce Stakes Finalist – Riverside Leo
  • Larry O’Rourke National Produce Stakes Finalist – Rockburst Dutch
  • Larry O’Rourke National Produce Stakes Finalist – Herecomesdahoney
  • Sporting Press Irish Oaks Finalist – Clona Dream
  • The Drive On Tipp Open Stake Finalist – Clona Blaze
  • Larry Clancy Memorial Irish Cesarewitch Finalist – Totos Park
  • The Gain Greyhound Nutrition Select 525 Winner – Blue East
  • The Gain Greyhound Nutrition Select 525 Runner Up- Newinn Lester
  • The Gain Greyhound Nutrition Select 525 Finalist – Rural Vic
  • The Gain Greyhound Nutrition Select 525 Finalist – Slippy Cian
  • quickPARK.ie Limerick Oaks Finalist – Prawn Star
  • Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Runner Up – Herecomesdahoney
  • Gain Greyhound Nutriton Open 600 Winner – Clonbrien Prince
  • Gain Greyhound Nutriton Open 600 Runner Up – Lenson Blinder
  • Clonmel 550y Track Record – Clonbrien Swift (29.59)
  • Ladbrokes Easter Cup 550 Winner – Clona Blaze
  • Ladbrokes Easter Cup 550 Runner Up – Clonbrien Prince
  • Ladbrokes Easter Cup 550 Finalist – Lenson Blinder
  • Rural Hawaii @ Stud Open Unraced Stake Finalist – Riverside Leo
  • Rural Hawaii @ Stud Open Unraced Stake Finalist – Rockburst Dutch
  • Suirview Kennels A0 / A1 Bitch Stake Finalist – Ballydoyle Grace
  • Gain Dog Nutrition Christmas Oaks Finalist – Ballydoyle Grace
  • Comerford Cakes Open Puppy 525 Runner Up – Riverside Larry
  • Comerford Cakes Open Puppy 525 Finalist – Herecomesdahoney
  • Munster Juvenile Cup & Niall Dunne Memorial Winner – Murts Boher
  • Munster Juvenile Cup & Niall Dunne Memorial Finalist – Blueberry Diva
  • Munster Juvenile Cup & Niall Dunne Memorial Finalist – Colarhouse Boss
  • Munster Juvenile Cup & Niall Dunne Memorial Finalist – Herecomesdahoney
  • The Future Boy/Sporting Kennels Night Of Stars Open 600 – Macaroon Cruz
  • The BoyleSports Night Of Stars Open 550 – Slippy Cian
  • The Ted Hegarty Bookmaker Night Of Stars Open 575 – Lenson Blinder
  • The Gain Bitch Night Of Stars Open 525 Winner – Rural Aloha
  • The Gain Greyhound Nutrition Select 525 Finalist – Newinn Lester
  • 2018 Barking Buzz App Irish St Leger Open 550 Finalist – Clonbrien Prince
  • 2018 Barking Buzz App Irish St Leger Open 550 Finalist – Lenson Blinder
  • 2018 Barking Buzz App Irish St Leger Open 550 Finalist – Nice Charmer
  • The Shelbourne Park Open 600 Final – Macaroon Cruz
  • BoyleSports App on Google Play & App Store Open 600 on Derby Final Night Winner – Macaroon Cruz
  • Best Odds Guaranteed On the BoyleSports App Open 575 on Derby Final Night Winner – Beaming Paradise
  • Download the Fastest Ever BoyleSports App Open 525 on Derby Final Night Winner – Blue East
  • BoyleSports Deposit & Withdraw Cash in Store Open 550 on Derby Final Night Winner – Clonbrien Prince
  • Boylesports Irish Derby Finalist – Clona Blaze
  • Boylesports Irish Derby Finalist – Clonbrien Hero
  • Boylesports Irish Derby Finalist – Slippy Cian
  • Connollys Red Mills Unraced Winner – Newinn Lester
  • Connollys Red Mills Unraced Finalist – Colarhouse Boss
  • Boylesports.com Derby Trial Stake – Slippy Cian
  • BoyleSports Champion Stakes 550 Finalist – Clonbrien Hero
  • BoyleSports Champion Stakes 550 Finalist – Clonbrien Prince
  • BoyleSports Champion Stakes 550 Finalist – Ballydoyle Flash
  • Boylesports.com Derby Trial Stake – Clonbrien Hero
  • Shelbourne Champion 550 Open Winner – Lenson Blinder
  • Shelbourne Champion 550 Open Runner Up – Clona Blaze
  • Shelbourne Champion 550 Open Finalist – Slippy Cian
  • Shelbourne Champion 550 Open Finalist – Beaming Paradise
  • Kerry G.A.A Supporters Race Of Champions Winner – Clonbrien Hero
  • Larry O’Rourke National Produce Stakes Runner Up – Nice Charmer
  • Larry O’Rourke National Produce Stakes Finalist – Blue East
  • Sporting Press Irish Oaks 525 Finalist – Ballinakil Clare
  • Greyhound & Petworld Golden Muzzle Open 550 Finalist – Clonbrien Hero
  • The €25,000 Riverside Oscar Open 525 Finalist – Fantasy Joey
  • quickPARK.ie Limerick Oaks Runner Up – Ballinakil Clare
  • Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Stake Runner Up – Slippy Cian
  • Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Stake Finalist – Blue East
  • Healthcare & Transport Services Puppy Oaks Finalist – Rural Aloha
  • Limerick Sean O Connor Cup Finalist – Riverside Tiger
  • Limerick Sean O Connor Cup Runner Up – Clonbrien Prince
  • Two Wheel Training Cork Oaks Finalist – Sidarian Fern
  • GMHD Insurances Juvenile Classic Finalist – Slippy Cian
  • GMHD Insurances Juvenile Classic Finalist – Newinn Blake
  • Rural Hawaii At Stud Unraced Stake Finalist – Rural Brae
  • The Track Bookmakers Night of Stars Open 600 Winner – Sonic
  • The BoyleSports Night of Stars Open 550 Winner – Clonbrien Hero
  • Gain Dog Nutrition Select Stakes Winner – Lughill Robbie
  • Gain Dog Nutrition Select Stakes Finalist – Black Farren
  • Kerry Agribusiness Irish St Leger Winner – Clonbrien Hero
  • Kerry Agribusiness Irish St Leger Finalist – Sonic
  • Kerry Agribusiness Irish St Leger Finalist – Droopys Cabaye
  • Sporting Press Micro Dog ID Oaks Finalist – Ardrahan Zindi
  • BoyleSports Irish Greyhound Derby Runner Up – Black Farren
  • BoyleSports Irish Greyhound Derby Third – Sonic
  • BoyleSports Champion Stakes Finalist – Drive On Tipp
  • HRX Puppy Oaks Runner Up – Rackethall Jess
  • Irish Independent Laurels Winner – Clonbrien Hero
  • Shelbourne Champion 550 Consolation Winner – Black Farren
  • Shelbourne Champion 550 Finalist – Hovex Mick
  • Star Sports English Derby Finalist – Clares Rocket
  • Star Sports English Derby Bitches Stake Winner – Ballinakil Clare
  • Towcester 500m Track Record – Clares Rocket (28.77)
  • B.I.F. National Produce Stakes Winner – Clonbrien Hero
  • B.I.F. National Produce Stakes Runner Up – Lughill Robbie
  • Towcester 500m Track Record – Drive On Tipp (29.04)
  • quickPARK.ie Limerick Oaks Winner – Ardrahan Zindi
  • quickPARK.ie Limerick Oaks Finalist – Slippery Louise
  • quickPARK.ie Limerick Oaks Finalist – Slippery Thelma
  • Con and Annie Kirby Memorial Finalist – Drive On Tipp
  • Calne Racing Arc (Swindon, UK) Winner – Garryvoe Bobby
  • Gain Dog Foods Christmas Oaks 525 Winner – Sidarian Pearl
  • K.G.S.S.C Kingdom Derby Finalist – Millbank Alex
  • Comerford Cakes Open 525 Finalist – Drive On Tipp
  • Gain Dog Foods Christmas Oaks 525 Finalist – Ballinakil Clare
  • The Larry O’Rourke Munster Juvenile Cup Finalist – Clares Dream
  • BIF Night of Stars Open 525 Winner – Riverside Oscar
  • Ted Hegarty Bookmaker Night of Stars Open 850 Winner – Skywalker Rossa
  • Gain Dog Food Select Stakes Winner – Riverside Oscar
  • Gain Dog Food Select Stakes Finalist – Skywalker Manner
  • Billy Mulvaney Snr & Jnr Memorial 600 Finalist – Slippery Louise
  • The Shelley Fennelly Memorial Open Bitch Finalist – Skywalker Pearl
  • Billy Mulvaney Snr & Jnr Memorial 600 Consolation Runner Up – Skywalker Rossa
  • Boylesports Irish Greyhound Derby Winner – Rural Hawaii
  • Boylesports Irish Greyhound Derby Finalist – Sidarian Pearl
  • Boylesports Irish Greyhound Derby Finalist – Sonic
  • BoyleCasino.com €500 Welcome Package Open 575 on Derby Final Night Winner – Slippery Louise
  • BoyleSports Live Greyhound Streaming On Our App 525 on Derby Final Night Winner – Riverside Oscar
  • The Noel Ryan Tree Surgeon Munster Oaks Runner Up – Skywalker Rossa
  • Boylesports Derby Plate 550 Finalist – Hovex Blaze
  • Boylesports Derby Plate 550 Finalist – Bull Marker
  • Connolly’s Red Mills Unraced Finalist – Sidarian Dino
  • Doire Construction Champion Stakes Winner – Clares Wonder
  • Gain Dog Food Corn Cuchulainn Runner Up – Milldean Puma
  • Gain Dog Food Corn Cuchulainn Finalist – Jo Jo Fantasy
  • Gain Dog Food Corn Cuchulainn Finalist – Ascot Becky
  • FFK Sires Southern Oaks Runner Up – Sidarian Pearl
  • Irish Independent Laurels Winner – Skywalker Manner
  • Irish Independent Laurels Finalist – Rural Hawaii
  • Sporting Press Irish Oaks Finalist – Sidarian Pearl
  • Boylesports Race Of Champions Finalist – Rural Hawaii
  • B.I.F National Produce Stakes Winner – Clares Rocket
  • B.I.F National Produce Stakes Finalist – Jo Jo Fantasy
  • Clonmel 525yrds Track Record – Clares Rocket
  • quickPARK.ie Limerick Oaks Winner – Rural Maui
  • The Healthcare & Transport Services Puppy Oaks Winner- Sidarian Pearl
  • Gain Dog Foods Open 600 Runner Up – Hovex Blaze
  • Shelbourne Park 555yrds Track Record – Milldean Puma
  • Clonmel 525yrds Track Record – Jo Jo Fantasy
  • Gain Dog Foods Open 600 Runner Up – Hovex Blaze
  • Gain Dog Foods Open 600 Finalist – Notorious Ben
  • Gain Dog Foods Open 600 Finalist – Milldean Cougar
  • quickPARK.ie Limerick Oaks Finalist – Sidarian Nell
  • The Healthcare & Transport Services Puppy Oaks Finalist – Slippery Louise
  • The Healthcare & Transport Services Puppy Oaks Finalist – Rockburst Riva
  • The Healthcare & Transport Services Puppy Oaks Finalist – Ballinakil Clare
  • Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Stake Runner Up – Riverside Oscar
  • Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Stake Finalist – Riverside Chip
  • Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Stake Finalist – Clares Rocket
  • Barringtons Hospital Treaty Cup Open 350 Finalist – Skywalker Archie
  • Ladbrokes Easter Cup Runner Up – Skywalker Rory
  • The Best Car Parks Gold Cup Finalist – Sidarian Vega
  • The Best Car Parks Gold Cup Finalist – Proud Graham
  • The Suirview Kennels A0 / A1 Bitch Stake Winner – Ballinakil Clare
  • Joe Dunne Memorial Puppy Stake Runner Up – Riverside Oscar
  • Joe Dunne Memorial Puppy Stake Finalist – Clares Rocket
  • Gain Feeds Christmas Oaks Winner – Ballydoyle Honey
  • Gain Feeds Christmas Oaks Finalist – Hovex Princess
  • IGB Bitch Of The Year 2015 – Ballydoyle Honey
  • Vulturi @ Stud Kingdom Derby Finalist – Highview Event
  • Comerford Cakes Juvenile Stakes Finalist – Proud Graham
  • Night Of Stars Greyhound & Pet World Open 575 Winner – Calzaghe Clampett
  • Kerry Agribusiness Irish St Leger Finalist – Sidarian Vega
  • Billy Mulvaney Snr & Jnr Memorial 600 Final Winner – Ballydoyle Honey
  • The Easytrip Parking Open Bitch Stake Runner Up – Hovex Princess
  • Boylesports Irish Derby Finalist – Gaytime Hawk
  • BoyleSports Supporting Irish Sport Open Bitch 525 on Derby Final Night Winner – Ballydoyle Honey
  • BoyleSports Games Open 525 on Derby Final Night Winner – Coran Sky
  • BoyleSports No 1 for Greyhound Betting Open 575 on Derby Final Night Winner – Calzaghe Clampett
  • The Noel Ryan Tree Surgeon Munster Oaks Finalist – Hovex Princess
  • F.F.K Sires Southern Oaks Finalist – Hovex Princess
  • F.F.K Sires Southern Oaks Finalist – Skywalker Pearl
  • Doire Construction Champion Stake Winner – Sidarian Vega
  • Doire Construction Champion Stake Finalist – Riverside Pat
  • ECC Timber Champion 550 Winner – Rural Hawaii
  • ECC Timber Champion 550 Finalist – Hovex Prince
  • The Sporting Press Irish Oaks Winner – Ballydoyle Honey
  • The Sporting Press Irish Oaks Runner Up – Hovex Princess
  • Sporting Press Irish Consolation Oaks Winner – Rising Twirl
  • Boylesports Race of Champions Winner – Rural Hawaii
  • Boylesports Race of Champions Finalist – Sidarian Vega
  • The B.I.F National Produce Stakes Runner Up – Amazing Dude
  • Healthcare & Transport Services Puppy Oaks Winner – Ballydoyle Honey
  • Healthcare & Transport Services Puppy Oaks Runner Up – Skywalker Pearl
  • Healthcare & Transport Services Puppy Oaks Finalist – Tolpuddle Mist
  • Shelbourne William Hill English Derby Trial Stake – Clares Wonder
  • Curraheen Park William Hill English Derby Trial Stake – Gaytime Hawk
  • Con and Annie Kirby Memorial Trophy Runner Up – Rural Hawaii
  • Dandelion Bar & Nightclub Easter Cup Winner – Sidarian Blaze
  • Dandelion Bar & Nightclub Easter Cup Finalist – Coran Sky
  • Dandelion Bar & Nightclub Easter Cup Finalist – Gaytime Hawk
  • GMHD Insurances Juvenile Classic Winner – Sidarian Vega
  • GMHD Insurances Juvenile Classic Finalist – Hovex Prince
  • The Best Car Parks Gold Cup 525 Runner Up – Elevenerife
  • The Red Mills/T.S.C. Open Unraced Stake Winner – Ballydoyle Honey
  • The Red Mills/T.S.C. Open Unraced Stake Runner Up- Riverside Gold
  • IGB Stayer of the Year – Sidarian Lisa
  • Gain Dog Foods Christmas Oaks Finalist – Coolavanny Pandy
  • Gain Dog Foods Christmas Oaks Finalist – Leeview Lady
  • Eleco Services Kingdom Derby Winner – Clares Wonder
  • John Kennedy Motors/TSC 790 Stake Winner – Sidarian Lisa
  • Connolly’s Ref Mills Irish Laurels Runner Up – Sidarian Blaze
  • Connolly’s Ref Mills Irish Laurels Finalist – Vans Viking
  • Irish and European Finalist – Hooverville
  • Bermingham/Hooper/Dolan A1 600 Finalist – Ardnacrusha Lady
  • Bermingham/Hooper/Dolan A1 600 Finalist – Hawaii Kinsale
  • Boylesports.com Download Our App Open 550 on Derby Final Night Winner – Sidarian Blaze
  • Boylesports.com Supporting Irish Sport Open 525 on Derby Final Night Winner – Coolavanny Pandy
  • Boylesports.com Home of Sportsbook Cashbacks Open 750 on Derby Final Night Winner – Sidarian Lisa
  • W.T.S.C Munster Oaks Final Winner – Newinn Expert
  • Gain Feeds Cambridgeshire Open 750 Finalist – Sidarian Lisa
  • Head For Fame @ Stud Puppy Oaks Finalist – Newinn Expert
  • Boylesports Irish Greyhound Derby Trial Stake Winner – Barnhill Turbo
  • Surehaul & T.S.C. Open Unraced Finalist – Millbank Stevie
  • Corn Cuchulainn 750 Finalist – Sidarian Lisa
  • ECC Timber Champion 550 Finalist – Elevenerife
  • ECC Timber Champion 550 Finalist – Coran Sky
  • Sporting Press Irish Oaks Finalist – Brenval Star
  • Barry’s Tea Open 750 Finalist – Sidarian Lisa
  • ECC Timber Champion Puppy Finalist – Elevenerife
  • ECC Timber Champion Puppy Finalist – Quick Blaze
  • Boylesports Race Of Champions Winner – Sidarian Blaze
  • Tralee 325yrds Track Record – Holborn Junior
  • Limerick Oaks Winner – Coolavanny Pandy
  • Gain 600 Runner Up – Hawaii Kinsale
  • Gain 600 Finalist – Garryvoe Jet
  • Lee Strand 550 Runner Up – Hooverville
  • Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Stake Finalist – Vans Viking
  • Treaty Cup 350 Finalist – Holborn Junior
  • Limerick 350yrds Track Record – Holborn Junior
  • Dandelion Bar & Nightclub Easter Cup Finalist – Cabra Buck
  • Gain Dog Food Irish Cesarewitch Finalist – Garryvoe Jet
  • GMHD Insurances Juvenile Classic Winner – Vans Viking
  • Tote Gold Cup Finalist – Cabra Buck
  • Joe Dunne Memorial Puppy Finalist – Sidarian Blaze
  • Greyhound & Pet World Open 790 Stake Winner – Sidarian Lisa
  • Irish Greyhound Review Personality Of The Year
  • IGB Newcomer of the Year – Sidarian Blaze
  • IGB Sprinter of the Year – Knockglass Billy
  • Ireland’s Top Public Trainer based on number of wins
  • ETS Irish Greyhound Derby Runner Up – Cabra Buck
  • The Gain Dog Foods Christmas Oaks Runner Up – Sidarian Lisa
  • The Gain Dog Foods Christmas Oaks Finalist – Brenval Star
  • The Gain Dog Foods Christmas Oaks Finalist – Rockburst Pearl
  • Comerford Cakes National Puppy Winner – Sidarian Blaze
  • Shelbourne Park Night Of Champions Winner – Rockburst Pearl
  • Shelbourne Park Night Of Champions Winner – Knockglass Billy
  • Redmills Southern Sprint Runner Up – Riverside Cashen
  • Castleisland Co-op Livestock Mart Open 325 Winner – Leeview Dave
  • Tralee 325yrds Track Record – Leeview Dave
  • Bar One Racing Irish Sprint Cup Finalist – Leeview Dave
  • Bar One Racing Irish Sprint Cup Finalist – Cambushmore
  • Tyrur Big Mike Champion Stakes Winner – Rockburst Pearl
  • Peggy Kelly’s Islandbridge Open Finalist – Riverside Cashen
  • SIS Live Gold Cup Finalist – Cabra Millie
  • College Causeway/Killahan Phanter Easter Cup Finalist – Cabra Buck
  • Limerick Varra Stakes Winner – Club Striker
  • Limerick Varra Stakes Finalist – Riverside Charm
  • Healthcare & Transports Services Puppy Oaks Winner – Rockburst Beryl
  • Kerry Agribusiness Irish St Leger Finalist – General Wolf
  • HRX Bookmakers Puppy Derby Plate Winner – Innameovhoff
  • Droopys Stud Munster Oaks Finalist – Rockburst Pearl
  • The Droopys Stud & T.S.C. N1/N2 Unraced Final – Sidarian Blue
  • Clonmel 550yrds Track Record – Cabra Buck
  • Christmas Oaks 525 Runner Up – Rockburst Delta
  • Connolly’s Red Mills Irish Laurels – Knockglass Billy
  • Bar One International Sprint Winner – Cambushmore
  • Bar One Racing Irish Sprint Cup Open Finalist – Knockglass Billy
  • Ladbrokes Premier League Moneyback Offers Open 525 Derby Final Night Winner – Knockglass Billy
  • Makeshift Southern Oaks Finalist – Rockburst Delta
  • Makeshift Southern Oaks Finalist – Riverside Mary
  • Sporting Press Irish Oaks Runner Up – Cabra Millie
  • Sporting Press Irish Oaks Finalist – Rockburst Delta
  • Boylesports.com Dundalk International Open 550 Runner Up – Cabra Millie
  • Limerick 525yrd Track Record – Calling Spice
  • Cork 330yrds Track Record – Leeview Dave
  • Broadway Pet Foods Open Bitch Stake Winner – Cabra Millie
  • Broadway Pet Foods Open Bitch Stake Finalist – Riverside Mary
  • Bernard Barry Bookmaker A1 Quick Result Winner – Riverside Cashen
  • Christmas Oaks 525 Finalist – Calling Spice
  • Christmas Oaks 525 Finalist – Cabra Millie
  • Drumbo Park 550yrd Track Record – Leeview Jet
  • Kudos Supersprint Finalist – Calling Spice
  • Townview Foods.com Champion Plate 550 Winner – Meadow Bank Owl
  • Bar One Racing Irish Sprint Cup Runner Up – Cracking Man
  • Larry Dunne Open 525 Winner – Leeview Jet
  • Greyhound & PetWorld & Gain Kingdom Derby Finalist – Leeview Jet
  • The Macroom Motor Services Stake Winner – Cracking Man
  • Razldazl Kennels Open 550 Winner – Meadow Bank Owl
  • Greyhound & Petworld Kingdom Derby Finalist – Calling Spice
  • Broadway Pet Foods Open Bitch Stake Winner – Cabra Millie
  • Clonmel 300yrd Track Record – Calling Spice
  • Tennents Gold Cup 525 Winner – Leeview Jet
  • Ladbrokes.com Irish Puppy Oaks Final Winner – Calling Spice
  • Droopys Stud Munster Oaks Winner – Calling Spice
  • Drumbo Park 525 Track & National Record – Leeview Jet
  • Paddypowercasino.com Open 575 Derby Final Night Winner – Riverside King
  • Waterford Masters Finalist – Leeview Jet
  • Pat Hennerty Sales Irish Laurels Consolation Winner – Sevenheads Bay
  • Townview Foods Champion Stakes Finalist – Sevenheads Bay
  • Boylesports.com Champion Plate Finalist – Riverside King
  • Tralee Paddy OSullivan Race of Champions Finalist – Sevenheads Bay
  • Thurles Fresh Milk Tipperary Cup Winner – Leeview Jet
  • Thurles Fresh Milk Tipperary Cup Runner Up – Carib King
  • HX 810y Track Record – Hovex Brandy
  • J.J McGrath Memorial Open 525 Winner – Carib King
  • Gain feeds Corn Cuchulainn Finalist – Hovex Brandy
  • K.G.O.B.A Sweepstake Finalist – Carib King
  • Kilkenny Stone Developement Tri-Distance Winner – Hovex Brandy
  • Con O’sullivan Memoraial 525 Winner – Hovex Jaz
  • Con O’sullivan Memoraial 525 Winner – Attykit Admiral
  • I.G.B. Open Unraced 525 Stake Winner – Georgeisgorgeous
  • Paddy Power Derby Trial Stakes Winner – Broadacres Turbo
  • Waterford Red Mills Masters Winner – Broadacres Turbo
  • Waterford Red Mills Masters Finalist – Sevenheads Bay
  • Catuna Harry Champion Stakes Winner – Carib King
  • Clonmel 550 Track Record – Carib King
  • Cashmans Bookmakers Irish Laurels Winner – Sevenheads Bay
  • Paddy O’Gorman Grand Prix Winner – Broadacres Turbo
  • Tralee K.G.O.B.A Sweepstake Winner – Broadacres Turbo
  • Tralee K.G.O.B.A Sweepstake Finalist – Carib King
  • Coz Cup Finalist – Carib King
  • Pop Gun 600 International Winner – Hondo Dingle
  • Mardoc Holdings Golden Jacket Classic Finalist – Full Bloom
  • Tinys Bud Open 550 Stakes Finalist – Carib King
  • Cashmans Of Passage 07′ Whelps 525 Irish Laurels Night Winner – Broadacres Kenny
  • Cashmans Bookmakers Irish Laurels Purse Winner – Attykitt Admiral
  • Cashmans Of Shandon Street Open 575 Irish Laurels Night Winner – Full Bloom
  • Limerick 550 Track Record – Hondo Dingle
  • Tote Retention Fund Open 575 Finalist – Broadacres Turbo
  • Paddypower.com Plate Final Winner – Full Bloom
  • Paddy Power Open 575 Derby Final Night Winner – Broadacres Turbo
  • Shelbourne Park 575 Track Record – Broadacres Turbo
  • Thurles Fresh Milk Tipperary Cup Winner – Tisalladream
  • Ballygodoon Stud Open Puppy Winner – Riverside Kid
  • John J Casey Open 575 Finalist – Farloe Jester
  • Newbridge Cox Cup Winner – Broadacres Turbo
  • The Shelbourne Becky Champion Stakes Runner Up – Hondo Dingle
  • Gain Feeds Irish Cesarewitch Finalist – Farloe Jester
  • Gain Feeds Irish Cesarewitch Finalist – Hondo Dingle
  • Greyhound & Petworld Kingdom Derby Finalist – Attykitt Admiral
  • Clonmel Supporters Club Muster Derby Finalist – Broadacres Turbo
  • Cork Guinness Trophy Winner – Broadacres Turbo
  • Hondo Black Southern Oaks Finalist – Handy Princess
  • Limerick 550 Track Record – Hondo Dingle
  • Pop Gun 600 International Winner – Hondo Dingle
  • Track Bookmakers Galway Plate Winner – Big Time Gent
  • Shelbourne €25,000 575 Stake Winner – Hondo Dingle
  • Tyrur Ted Champion Bitch 550 Winner – Handy Princess
  • John J Casey Open 575 Runner Up – Swahili Eile
  • Oran Majestic Unraced Finalist – Broadacres Turbo
  • Oran Majestic Unraced Runner Up – Farloe Batman
  • F.F.K. Open Unraced Winner – Kilkenny Lonjack
  • Betchronicle Open 575 Winner – Farloe Jester
  • Galway 550 Track Record – Handy Princess
  • Cashmans Of Kanturk Irish Laurels Consolation Finalist – Farloe Jester
  • Boylesports Champion Stakes Consolation Winner – Hondo Dingle
  • IGB National 750 Winner – Rough Quest
  • Charity Jack Open Bitch Stake Final – Handy Princess
  • Clonmel 750yrds Track Record – Brave Legend
  • Clonmel 550yrds Track Record – Swahili Eile
  • Comerford Cakes Consolation Finalist – Farloe Jester
  • paddypowerpoker.com Open 750yrds Derby Final Night Winner – Brave Legend
  • Red Mills Open 600 Stake Finalist – Brave Legend
  • Munster Derby Finalist – Swahili Eile
  • Munster Derby Finalist – Broadacres Rock
  • paddypowergames.com Open 750yrds Derby Final Night Winner – Broadacres Tommy
  • Connacht Derby Finalist – Broadacres Champ
  • Clonmel Supporters Club Munster Puppy Finalist – Farloe Jester
  • Beamish 575 Winner – Broadacres Fred
  • Thurles Tipperary Cup Winner – Broadacres Tommy
  • Cashmans of Kanturk Laurels Consolation Winner – Broadacres Mccoy
  • Youghal Murphys Irish Stout Stakes Finalist – Riverside Jake
  • Enniscorthy July Unraced Stake Winner – Riverside Trixie
  • Enniscorthy July Unraced Stake Finalist – Riverside Jake