ABOUT THE KENNELS

LEARN MORE ABOUT US, OUR ACHIEVEMENTS AND MEET THE TEAM

OUR SUCCESS

We have established ourselves as one of Ireland’s top kennels since making the move from England in 2002, prior to that we were one of the UK’s top trainers aswell. Please take a moment to look at what the kennel has achieved over many years within the sport.

BOYLESPORTS IRISH GREYHOUND DERBY 2019
LENSON BOCKO

LADBROKES EASTER CUP 2019
CLONA BLAZE

BOYLESPORTS IRISH GREYHOUND DERBY 2016
RURAL HAWAII

  • Ladbrokes Easter Cup Open 550 Winner – Wolfe
  • Ladbrokes Easter Cup Open 550 Finalist – Burts Moher
  • Selachii Legal 525 Final Winner – Newinn Taylor
  • Rural Hawaii @ Stud Open Unraced Stake Winner – Newinn Session
  • Rural Hawaii @ Stud Open Unraced Stake Finalist – Doolin Duke
  • Boylesports Irish Greyhound Derby Champion – Lenson Bocko
  • The O’Neills Dog Food Open Puppy 525 – Newinn Taylor
  • Shelbourne 1025m Track Record – Riverside Honey
  • Night Of Stars BoyleSports Night of Stars Open 550 – Lenson Bocko
  • Night Of Stars Vetsearch Making Champions Open 525 – Murts Boher
  • Night Of Stars Priory Walls of Kilgowan Night of Stars Open 575 – Lenson Austin
  • Friends Of Limerick Irish St Leger Finalist – Wolfe
  • Friends Of Limerick Irish St Leger Finalist – Murts Boher
  • Friends Of Limerick Irish St Leger Finalist – Totos Park
  • Friends Of Limerick Irish St Leger Finalist – Lenson Austin
  • The Munster Juvenile Cup Winner – Rathcoole Fox
  • The 2019 Irish Greyhound Laurels Finalist – Clona Blaze
  • The 2019 Irish Greyhound Laurels Finalist – Newinn Lester
  • The www.greyhoundsaspets.ie Open 600 Winner – Clonbrien Prince
  • The www.greyhoundsaspets.ie Open 600 Finalist – Lenson Blinder
  • The www.greyhoundsaspets.ie Open 600 Finalist – Ballydoyle Valor
  • Michael Fortune Memorial Plate Winner – Blue East
  • Michael Fortune Memorial Plate Runner Up – Clonbrien Prince
  • Michael Fortune Memorial Plate Finalist – Macaroon Cruz
  • BoyleSports Supporting Irish Sport 550 – Ballyhimikin Jet
  • Best Odds Guaranteed on the BoyleSports App 575 – Slippy Cian
  • BoyleSports App on Google App & Play Store 600 – Lenson Blinder
  • Romford 925m Track Record – Riverside Honey
  • Coral TV Trophy Finalist – Riverside Honey
  • Denis Linehan Solicitors Unraced Final Winner – Newinn Hero
  • Denis Linehan Solicitors Unraced Final Runner Up – Lenson Austin
  • BoyleSports Champion Stakes Finalist – Totos Park
  • BoyleSports Champion Stakes Finalist – Wolfe
  • Tilemaster Kingdom Derby Winner – Blue East
  • Tilemaster Kingdom Derby Finalist – Riverside Leo
  • The Star Sports, ARC & LPS Greyhound Derby Finalist – Clonbrien Prince
  • Shelley Fennely Memorial 550 Finalist – Clona Dream
  • Shelley Fennely Memorial 550 Finalist – Prawn Star
  • Shelley Fennely Memorial 550 Finalist – Slippery Jade
  • Barry’s Tea Open 750 Stake Finalist – O Mahoney
  • Navillus Race Of Champions Winner – Slippy Cian
  • Navillus Race Of Champions Runner Up – Ballydoyle Valor
  • Navillus Race Of Champions Finalist – Blue East
  • Larry O’Rourke National Produce Stakes Finalist – Riverside Leo
  • Larry O’Rourke National Produce Stakes Finalist – Rockburst Dutch
  • Larry O’Rourke National Produce Stakes Finalist – Herecomesdahoney
  • Sporting Press Irish Oaks Finalist – Clona Dream
  • The Drive On Tipp Open Stake Finalist – Clona Blaze
  • Larry Clancy Memorial Irish Cesarewitch Finalist – Totos Park
  • The Gain Greyhound Nutrition Select 525 Winner – Blue East
  • The Gain Greyhound Nutrition Select 525 Runner Up- Newinn Lester
  • The Gain Greyhound Nutrition Select 525 Finalist – Rural Vic
  • The Gain Greyhound Nutrition Select 525 Finalist – Slippy Cian
  • quickPARK.ie Limerick Oaks Finalist – Prawn Star
  • Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Runner Up – Herecomesdahoney
  • Gain Greyhound Nutriton Open 600 Winner – Clonbrien Prince
  • Gain Greyhound Nutriton Open 600 Runner Up – Lenson Blinder
  • Clonmel 550y Track Record – Clonbrien Swift (29.59)
  • Ladbrokes Easter Cup 550 Winner – Clona Blaze
  • Ladbrokes Easter Cup 550 Runner Up – Clonbrien Prince
  • Ladbrokes Easter Cup 550 Finalist – Lenson Blinder
  • Rural Hawaii @ Stud Open Unraced Stake Finalist – Riverside Leo
  • Rural Hawaii @ Stud Open Unraced Stake Finalist – Rockburst Dutch
  • Suirview Kennels A0 / A1 Bitch Stake Finalist – Ballydoyle Grace
  • Gain Dog Nutrition Christmas Oaks Finalist – Ballydoyle Grace
  • Comerford Cakes Open Puppy 525 Runner Up – Riverside Larry
  • Comerford Cakes Open Puppy 525 Finalist – Herecomesdahoney
  • Munster Juvenile Cup & Niall Dunne Memorial Winner – Murts Boher
  • Munster Juvenile Cup & Niall Dunne Memorial Finalist – Blueberry Diva
  • Munster Juvenile Cup & Niall Dunne Memorial Finalist – Colarhouse Boss
  • Munster Juvenile Cup & Niall Dunne Memorial Finalist – Herecomesdahoney
  • The Future Boy/Sporting Kennels Night Of Stars Open 600 – Macaroon Cruz
  • The BoyleSports Night Of Stars Open 550 – Slippy Cian
  • The Ted Hegarty Bookmaker Night Of Stars Open 575 – Lenson Blinder
  • The Gain Bitch Night Of Stars Open 525 Winner – Rural Aloha
  • The Gain Greyhound Nutrition Select 525 Finalist – Newinn Lester
  • 2018 Barking Buzz App Irish St Leger Open 550 Finalist – Clonbrien Prince
  • 2018 Barking Buzz App Irish St Leger Open 550 Finalist – Lenson Blinder
  • 2018 Barking Buzz App Irish St Leger Open 550 Finalist – Nice Charmer
  • The Shelbourne Park Open 600 Final – Macaroon Cruz
  • BoyleSports App on Google Play & App Store Open 600 on Derby Final Night Winner – Macaroon Cruz
  • Best Odds Guaranteed On the BoyleSports App Open 575 on Derby Final Night Winner – Beaming Paradise
  • Download the Fastest Ever BoyleSports App Open 525 on Derby Final Night Winner – Blue East
  • BoyleSports Deposit & Withdraw Cash in Store Open 550 on Derby Final Night Winner – Clonbrien Prince
  • Boylesports Irish Derby Finalist – Clona Blaze
  • Boylesports Irish Derby Finalist – Clonbrien Hero
  • Boylesports Irish Derby Finalist – Slippy Cian
  • Connollys Red Mills Unraced Winner – Newinn Lester
  • Connollys Red Mills Unraced Finalist – Colarhouse Boss
  • Boylesports.com Derby Trial Stake – Slippy Cian
  • BoyleSports Champion Stakes 550 Finalist – Clonbrien Hero
  • BoyleSports Champion Stakes 550 Finalist – Clonbrien Prince
  • BoyleSports Champion Stakes 550 Finalist – Ballydoyle Flash
  • Boylesports.com Derby Trial Stake – Clonbrien Hero
  • Shelbourne Champion 550 Open Winner – Lenson Blinder
  • Shelbourne Champion 550 Open Runner Up – Clona Blaze
  • Shelbourne Champion 550 Open Finalist – Slippy Cian
  • Shelbourne Champion 550 Open Finalist – Beaming Paradise
  • Kerry G.A.A Supporters Race Of Champions Winner – Clonbrien Hero
  • Larry O’Rourke National Produce Stakes Runner Up – Nice Charmer
  • Larry O’Rourke National Produce Stakes Finalist – Blue East
  • Sporting Press Irish Oaks 525 Finalist – Ballinakil Clare
  • Greyhound & Petworld Golden Muzzle Open 550 Finalist – Clonbrien Hero
  • The €25,000 Riverside Oscar Open 525 Finalist – Fantasy Joey
  • quickPARK.ie Limerick Oaks Runner Up – Ballinakil Clare
  • Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Stake Runner Up – Slippy Cian
  • Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Stake Finalist – Blue East
  • Healthcare & Transport Services Puppy Oaks Finalist – Rural Aloha
  • Limerick Sean O Connor Cup Finalist – Riverside Tiger
  • Limerick Sean O Connor Cup Runner Up – Clonbrien Prince
  • Two Wheel Training Cork Oaks Finalist – Sidarian Fern
  • GMHD Insurances Juvenile Classic Finalist – Slippy Cian
  • GMHD Insurances Juvenile Classic Finalist – Newinn Blake
  • Rural Hawaii At Stud Unraced Stake Finalist – Rural Brae
  • The Track Bookmakers Night of Stars Open 600 Winner – Sonic
  • The BoyleSports Night of Stars Open 550 Winner – Clonbrien Hero
  • Gain Dog Nutrition Select Stakes Winner – Lughill Robbie
  • Gain Dog Nutrition Select Stakes Finalist – Black Farren
  • Kerry Agribusiness Irish St Leger Winner – Clonbrien Hero
  • Kerry Agribusiness Irish St Leger Finalist – Sonic
  • Kerry Agribusiness Irish St Leger Finalist – Droopys Cabaye
  • Sporting Press Micro Dog ID Oaks Finalist – Ardrahan Zindi
  • BoyleSports Irish Greyhound Derby Runner Up – Black Farren
  • BoyleSports Irish Greyhound Derby Third – Sonic
  • BoyleSports Champion Stakes Finalist – Drive On Tipp
  • HRX Puppy Oaks Runner Up – Rackethall Jess
  • Irish Independent Laurels Winner – Clonbrien Hero
  • Shelbourne Champion 550 Consolation Winner – Black Farren
  • Shelbourne Champion 550 Finalist – Hovex Mick
  • Star Sports English Derby Finalist – Clares Rocket
  • Star Sports English Derby Bitches Stake Winner – Ballinakil Clare
  • Towcester 500m Track Record – Clares Rocket (28.77)
  • B.I.F. National Produce Stakes Winner – Clonbrien Hero
  • B.I.F. National Produce Stakes Runner Up – Lughill Robbie
  • Towcester 500m Track Record – Drive On Tipp (29.04)
  • quickPARK.ie Limerick Oaks Winner – Ardrahan Zindi
  • quickPARK.ie Limerick Oaks Finalist – Slippery Louise
  • quickPARK.ie Limerick Oaks Finalist – Slippery Thelma
  • Con and Annie Kirby Memorial Finalist – Drive On Tipp
  • Calne Racing Arc (Swindon, UK) Winner – Garryvoe Bobby
  • Gain Dog Foods Christmas Oaks 525 Winner – Sidarian Pearl
  • K.G.S.S.C Kingdom Derby Finalist – Millbank Alex
  • Comerford Cakes Open 525 Finalist – Drive On Tipp
  • Gain Dog Foods Christmas Oaks 525 Finalist – Ballinakil Clare
  • The Larry O’Rourke Munster Juvenile Cup Finalist – Clares Dream
  • BIF Night of Stars Open 525 Winner – Riverside Oscar
  • Ted Hegarty Bookmaker Night of Stars Open 850 Winner – Skywalker Rossa
  • Gain Dog Food Select Stakes Winner – Riverside Oscar
  • Gain Dog Food Select Stakes Finalist – Skywalker Manner
  • Billy Mulvaney Snr & Jnr Memorial 600 Finalist – Slippery Louise
  • The Shelley Fennelly Memorial Open Bitch Finalist – Skywalker Pearl
  • Billy Mulvaney Snr & Jnr Memorial 600 Consolation Runner Up – Skywalker Rossa
  • Boylesports Irish Greyhound Derby Winner – Rural Hawaii
  • Boylesports Irish Greyhound Derby Finalist – Sidarian Pearl
  • Boylesports Irish Greyhound Derby Finalist – Sonic
  • BoyleCasino.com €500 Welcome Package Open 575 on Derby Final Night Winner – Slippery Louise
  • BoyleSports Live Greyhound Streaming On Our App 525 on Derby Final Night Winner – Riverside Oscar
  • The Noel Ryan Tree Surgeon Munster Oaks Runner Up – Skywalker Rossa
  • Boylesports Derby Plate 550 Finalist – Hovex Blaze
  • Boylesports Derby Plate 550 Finalist – Bull Marker
  • Connolly’s Red Mills Unraced Finalist – Sidarian Dino
  • Doire Construction Champion Stakes Winner – Clares Wonder
  • Gain Dog Food Corn Cuchulainn Runner Up – Milldean Puma
  • Gain Dog Food Corn Cuchulainn Finalist – Jo Jo Fantasy
  • Gain Dog Food Corn Cuchulainn Finalist – Ascot Becky
  • FFK Sires Southern Oaks Runner Up – Sidarian Pearl
  • Irish Independent Laurels Winner – Skywalker Manner
  • Irish Independent Laurels Finalist – Rural Hawaii
  • Sporting Press Irish Oaks Finalist – Sidarian Pearl
  • Boylesports Race Of Champions Finalist – Rural Hawaii
  • B.I.F National Produce Stakes Winner – Clares Rocket
  • B.I.F National Produce Stakes Finalist – Jo Jo Fantasy
  • Clonmel 525yrds Track Record – Clares Rocket
  • quickPARK.ie Limerick Oaks Winner – Rural Maui
  • The Healthcare & Transport Services Puppy Oaks Winner- Sidarian Pearl
  • Gain Dog Foods Open 600 Runner Up – Hovex Blaze
  • Shelbourne Park 555yrds Track Record – Milldean Puma
  • Clonmel 525yrds Track Record – Jo Jo Fantasy
  • Gain Dog Foods Open 600 Runner Up – Hovex Blaze
  • Gain Dog Foods Open 600 Finalist – Notorious Ben
  • Gain Dog Foods Open 600 Finalist – Milldean Cougar
  • quickPARK.ie Limerick Oaks Finalist – Sidarian Nell
  • The Healthcare & Transport Services Puppy Oaks Finalist – Slippery Louise
  • The Healthcare & Transport Services Puppy Oaks Finalist – Rockburst Riva
  • The Healthcare & Transport Services Puppy Oaks Finalist – Ballinakil Clare
  • Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Stake Runner Up – Riverside Oscar
  • Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Stake Finalist – Riverside Chip
  • Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Stake Finalist – Clares Rocket
  • Barringtons Hospital Treaty Cup Open 350 Finalist – Skywalker Archie
  • Ladbrokes Easter Cup Runner Up – Skywalker Rory
  • The Best Car Parks Gold Cup Finalist – Sidarian Vega
  • The Best Car Parks Gold Cup Finalist – Proud Graham
  • The Suirview Kennels A0 / A1 Bitch Stake Winner – Ballinakil Clare
  • Joe Dunne Memorial Puppy Stake Runner Up – Riverside Oscar
  • Joe Dunne Memorial Puppy Stake Finalist – Clares Rocket
  • Gain Feeds Christmas Oaks Winner – Ballydoyle Honey
  • Gain Feeds Christmas Oaks Finalist – Hovex Princess
  • IGB Bitch Of The Year 2015 – Ballydoyle Honey
  • Vulturi @ Stud Kingdom Derby Finalist – Highview Event
  • Comerford Cakes Juvenile Stakes Finalist – Proud Graham
  • Night Of Stars Greyhound & Pet World Open 575 Winner – Calzaghe Clampett
  • Kerry Agribusiness Irish St Leger Finalist – Sidarian Vega
  • Billy Mulvaney Snr & Jnr Memorial 600 Final Winner – Ballydoyle Honey
  • The Easytrip Parking Open Bitch Stake Runner Up – Hovex Princess
  • Boylesports Irish Derby Finalist – Gaytime Hawk
  • BoyleSports Supporting Irish Sport Open Bitch 525 on Derby Final Night Winner – Ballydoyle Honey
  • BoyleSports Games Open 525 on Derby Final Night Winner – Coran Sky
  • BoyleSports No 1 for Greyhound Betting Open 575 on Derby Final Night Winner – Calzaghe Clampett
  • The Noel Ryan Tree Surgeon Munster Oaks Finalist – Hovex Princess
  • F.F.K Sires Southern Oaks Finalist – Hovex Princess
  • F.F.K Sires Southern Oaks Finalist – Skywalker Pearl
  • Doire Construction Champion Stake Winner – Sidarian Vega
  • Doire Construction Champion Stake Finalist – Riverside Pat
  • ECC Timber Champion 550 Winner – Rural Hawaii
  • ECC Timber Champion 550 Finalist – Hovex Prince
  • The Sporting Press Irish Oaks Winner – Ballydoyle Honey
  • The Sporting Press Irish Oaks Runner Up – Hovex Princess
  • Sporting Press Irish Consolation Oaks Winner – Rising Twirl
  • Boylesports Race of Champions Winner – Rural Hawaii
  • Boylesports Race of Champions Finalist – Sidarian Vega
  • The B.I.F National Produce Stakes Runner Up – Amazing Dude
  • Healthcare & Transport Services Puppy Oaks Winner – Ballydoyle Honey
  • Healthcare & Transport Services Puppy Oaks Runner Up – Skywalker Pearl
  • Healthcare & Transport Services Puppy Oaks Finalist – Tolpuddle Mist
  • Shelbourne William Hill English Derby Trial Stake – Clares Wonder
  • Curraheen Park William Hill English Derby Trial Stake – Gaytime Hawk
  • Con and Annie Kirby Memorial Trophy Runner Up – Rural Hawaii
  • Dandelion Bar & Nightclub Easter Cup Winner – Sidarian Blaze
  • Dandelion Bar & Nightclub Easter Cup Finalist – Coran Sky
  • Dandelion Bar & Nightclub Easter Cup Finalist – Gaytime Hawk
  • GMHD Insurances Juvenile Classic Winner – Sidarian Vega
  • GMHD Insurances Juvenile Classic Finalist – Hovex Prince
  • The Best Car Parks Gold Cup 525 Runner Up – Elevenerife
  • The Red Mills/T.S.C. Open Unraced Stake Winner – Ballydoyle Honey
  • The Red Mills/T.S.C. Open Unraced Stake Runner Up- Riverside Gold
  • IGB Stayer of the Year – Sidarian Lisa
  • Gain Dog Foods Christmas Oaks Finalist – Coolavanny Pandy
  • Gain Dog Foods Christmas Oaks Finalist – Leeview Lady
  • Eleco Services Kingdom Derby Winner – Clares Wonder
  • John Kennedy Motors/TSC 790 Stake Winner – Sidarian Lisa
  • Connolly’s Ref Mills Irish Laurels Runner Up – Sidarian Blaze
  • Connolly’s Ref Mills Irish Laurels Finalist – Vans Viking
  • Irish and European Finalist – Hooverville
  • Bermingham/Hooper/Dolan A1 600 Finalist – Ardnacrusha Lady
  • Bermingham/Hooper/Dolan A1 600 Finalist – Hawaii Kinsale
  • Boylesports.com Download Our App Open 550 on Derby Final Night Winner – Sidarian Blaze
  • Boylesports.com Supporting Irish Sport Open 525 on Derby Final Night Winner – Coolavanny Pandy
  • Boylesports.com Home of Sportsbook Cashbacks Open 750 on Derby Final Night Winner – Sidarian Lisa
  • W.T.S.C Munster Oaks Final Winner – Newinn Expert
  • Gain Feeds Cambridgeshire Open 750 Finalist – Sidarian Lisa
  • Head For Fame @ Stud Puppy Oaks Finalist – Newinn Expert
  • Boylesports Irish Greyhound Derby Trial Stake Winner – Barnhill Turbo
  • Surehaul & T.S.C. Open Unraced Finalist – Millbank Stevie
  • Corn Cuchulainn 750 Finalist – Sidarian Lisa
  • ECC Timber Champion 550 Finalist – Elevenerife
  • ECC Timber Champion 550 Finalist – Coran Sky
  • Sporting Press Irish Oaks Finalist – Brenval Star
  • Barry’s Tea Open 750 Finalist – Sidarian Lisa
  • ECC Timber Champion Puppy Finalist – Elevenerife
  • ECC Timber Champion Puppy Finalist – Quick Blaze
  • Boylesports Race Of Champions Winner – Sidarian Blaze
  • Tralee 325yrds Track Record – Holborn Junior
  • Limerick Oaks Winner – Coolavanny Pandy
  • Gain 600 Runner Up – Hawaii Kinsale
  • Gain 600 Finalist – Garryvoe Jet
  • Lee Strand 550 Runner Up – Hooverville
  • Con & Annie Kirby Memorial Stake Finalist – Vans Viking
  • Treaty Cup 350 Finalist – Holborn Junior
  • Limerick 350yrds Track Record – Holborn Junior
  • Dandelion Bar & Nightclub Easter Cup Finalist – Cabra Buck
  • Gain Dog Food Irish Cesarewitch Finalist – Garryvoe Jet
  • GMHD Insurances Juvenile Classic Winner – Vans Viking
  • Tote Gold Cup Finalist – Cabra Buck
  • Joe Dunne Memorial Puppy Finalist – Sidarian Blaze
  • Greyhound & Pet World Open 790 Stake Winner – Sidarian Lisa
  • Irish Greyhound Review Personality Of The Year
  • IGB Newcomer of the Year – Sidarian Blaze
  • IGB Sprinter of the Year – Knockglass Billy
  • Ireland’s Top Public Trainer based on number of wins
  • ETS Irish Greyhound Derby Runner Up – Cabra Buck
  • The Gain Dog Foods Christmas Oaks Runner Up – Sidarian Lisa
  • The Gain Dog Foods Christmas Oaks Finalist – Brenval Star
  • The Gain Dog Foods Christmas Oaks Finalist – Rockburst Pearl
  • Comerford Cakes National Puppy Winner – Sidarian Blaze
  • Shelbourne Park Night Of Champions Winner – Rockburst Pearl
  • Shelbourne Park Night Of Champions Winner – Knockglass Billy
  • Redmills Southern Sprint Runner Up – Riverside Cashen
  • Castleisland Co-op Livestock Mart Open 325 Winner – Leeview Dave
  • Tralee 325yrds Track Record – Leeview Dave
  • Bar One Racing Irish Sprint Cup Finalist – Leeview Dave
  • Bar One Racing Irish Sprint Cup Finalist – Cambushmore
  • Tyrur Big Mike Champion Stakes Winner – Rockburst Pearl
  • Peggy Kelly’s Islandbridge Open Finalist – Riverside Cashen
  • SIS Live Gold Cup Finalist – Cabra Millie
  • College Causeway/Killahan Phanter Easter Cup Finalist – Cabra Buck
  • Limerick Varra Stakes Winner – Club Striker
  • Limerick Varra Stakes Finalist – Riverside Charm
  • Healthcare & Transports Services Puppy Oaks Winner – Rockburst Beryl
  • Kerry Agribusiness Irish St Leger Finalist – General Wolf
  • HRX Bookmakers Puppy Derby Plate Winner – Innameovhoff
  • Droopys Stud Munster Oaks Finalist – Rockburst Pearl
  • The Droopys Stud & T.S.C. N1/N2 Unraced Final – Sidarian Blue
  • Clonmel 550yrds Track Record – Cabra Buck
  • Christmas Oaks 525 Runner Up – Rockburst Delta
  • Connolly’s Red Mills Irish Laurels – Knockglass Billy
  • Bar One International Sprint Winner – Cambushmore
  • Bar One Racing Irish Sprint Cup Open Finalist – Knockglass Billy
  • Ladbrokes Premier League Moneyback Offers Open 525 Derby Final Night Winner – Knockglass Billy
  • Makeshift Southern Oaks Finalist – Rockburst Delta
  • Makeshift Southern Oaks Finalist – Riverside Mary
  • Sporting Press Irish Oaks Runner Up – Cabra Millie
  • Sporting Press Irish Oaks Finalist – Rockburst Delta
  • Boylesports.com Dundalk International Open 550 Runner Up – Cabra Millie
  • Limerick 525yrd Track Record – Calling Spice
  • Cork 330yrds Track Record – Leeview Dave
  • Broadway Pet Foods Open Bitch Stake Winner – Cabra Millie
  • Broadway Pet Foods Open Bitch Stake Finalist – Riverside Mary
  • Bernard Barry Bookmaker A1 Quick Result Winner – Riverside Cashen
  • Christmas Oaks 525 Finalist – Calling Spice
  • Christmas Oaks 525 Finalist – Cabra Millie
  • Drumbo Park 550yrd Track Record – Leeview Jet
  • Kudos Supersprint Finalist – Calling Spice
  • Townview Foods.com Champion Plate 550 Winner – Meadow Bank Owl
  • Bar One Racing Irish Sprint Cup Runner Up – Cracking Man
  • Larry Dunne Open 525 Winner – Leeview Jet
  • Greyhound & PetWorld & Gain Kingdom Derby Finalist – Leeview Jet
  • The Macroom Motor Services Stake Winner – Cracking Man
  • Razldazl Kennels Open 550 Winner – Meadow Bank Owl
  • Greyhound & Petworld Kingdom Derby Finalist – Calling Spice
  • Broadway Pet Foods Open Bitch Stake Winner – Cabra Millie
  • Clonmel 300yrd Track Record – Calling Spice
  • Tennents Gold Cup 525 Winner – Leeview Jet
  • Ladbrokes.com Irish Puppy Oaks Final Winner – Calling Spice
  • Droopys Stud Munster Oaks Winner – Calling Spice
  • Drumbo Park 525 Track & National Record – Leeview Jet
  • Paddypowercasino.com Open 575 Derby Final Night Winner – Riverside King
  • Waterford Masters Finalist – Leeview Jet
  • Pat Hennerty Sales Irish Laurels Consolation Winner – Sevenheads Bay
  • Townview Foods Champion Stakes Finalist – Sevenheads Bay
  • Boylesports.com Champion Plate Finalist – Riverside King
  • Tralee Paddy OSullivan Race of Champions Finalist – Sevenheads Bay
  • Thurles Fresh Milk Tipperary Cup Winner – Leeview Jet
  • Thurles Fresh Milk Tipperary Cup Runner Up – Carib King
  • HX 810y Track Record – Hovex Brandy
  • J.J McGrath Memorial Open 525 Winner – Carib King
  • Gain feeds Corn Cuchulainn Finalist – Hovex Brandy
  • K.G.O.B.A Sweepstake Finalist – Carib King
  • Kilkenny Stone Developement Tri-Distance Winner – Hovex Brandy
  • Con O’sullivan Memoraial 525 Winner – Hovex Jaz
  • Con O’sullivan Memoraial 525 Winner – Attykit Admiral
  • I.G.B. Open Unraced 525 Stake Winner – Georgeisgorgeous
  • Paddy Power Derby Trial Stakes Winner – Broadacres Turbo
  • Waterford Red Mills Masters Winner – Broadacres Turbo
  • Waterford Red Mills Masters Finalist – Sevenheads Bay
  • Catuna Harry Champion Stakes Winner – Carib King
  • Clonmel 550 Track Record – Carib King
  • Cashmans Bookmakers Irish Laurels Winner – Sevenheads Bay
  • Paddy O’Gorman Grand Prix Winner – Broadacres Turbo
  • Tralee K.G.O.B.A Sweepstake Winner – Broadacres Turbo
  • Tralee K.G.O.B.A Sweepstake Finalist – Carib King
  • Coz Cup Finalist – Carib King
  • Pop Gun 600 International Winner – Hondo Dingle
  • Mardoc Holdings Golden Jacket Classic Finalist – Full Bloom
  • Tinys Bud Open 550 Stakes Finalist – Carib King
  • Cashmans Of Passage 07′ Whelps 525 Irish Laurels Night Winner – Broadacres Kenny
  • Cashmans Bookmakers Irish Laurels Purse Winner – Attykitt Admiral
  • Cashmans Of Shandon Street Open 575 Irish Laurels Night Winner – Full Bloom
  • Limerick 550 Track Record – Hondo Dingle
  • Tote Retention Fund Open 575 Finalist – Broadacres Turbo
  • Paddypower.com Plate Final Winner – Full Bloom
  • Paddy Power Open 575 Derby Final Night Winner – Broadacres Turbo
  • Shelbourne Park 575 Track Record – Broadacres Turbo
  • Thurles Fresh Milk Tipperary Cup Winner – Tisalladream
  • Ballygodoon Stud Open Puppy Winner – Riverside Kid
  • John J Casey Open 575 Finalist – Farloe Jester
  • Newbridge Cox Cup Winner – Broadacres Turbo
  • The Shelbourne Becky Champion Stakes Runner Up – Hondo Dingle
  • Gain Feeds Irish Cesarewitch Finalist – Farloe Jester
  • Gain Feeds Irish Cesarewitch Finalist – Hondo Dingle
  • Greyhound & Petworld Kingdom Derby Finalist – Attykitt Admiral
  • Clonmel Supporters Club Muster Derby Finalist – Broadacres Turbo
  • Cork Guinness Trophy Winner – Broadacres Turbo
  • Hondo Black Southern Oaks Finalist – Handy Princess
  • Limerick 550 Track Record – Hondo Dingle
  • Pop Gun 600 International Winner – Hondo Dingle
  • Track Bookmakers Galway Plate Winner – Big Time Gent
  • Shelbourne €25,000 575 Stake Winner – Hondo Dingle
  • Tyrur Ted Champion Bitch 550 Winner – Handy Princess
  • John J Casey Open 575 Runner Up – Swahili Eile
  • Oran Majestic Unraced Finalist – Broadacres Turbo
  • Oran Majestic Unraced Runner Up – Farloe Batman
  • F.F.K. Open Unraced Winner – Kilkenny Lonjack
  • Betchronicle Open 575 Winner – Farloe Jester
  • Galway 550 Track Record – Handy Princess
  • Cashmans Of Kanturk Irish Laurels Consolation Finalist – Farloe Jester
  • Boylesports Champion Stakes Consolation Winner – Hondo Dingle
  • IGB National 750 Winner – Rough Quest
  • Charity Jack Open Bitch Stake Final – Handy Princess
  • Clonmel 750yrds Track Record – Brave Legend
  • Clonmel 550yrds Track Record – Swahili Eile
  • Comerford Cakes Consolation Finalist – Farloe Jester
  • paddypowerpoker.com Open 750yrds Derby Final Night Winner – Brave Legend
  • Red Mills Open 600 Stake Finalist – Brave Legend
  • Munster Derby Finalist – Swahili Eile
  • Munster Derby Finalist – Broadacres Rock
  • paddypowergames.com Open 750yrds Derby Final Night Winner – Broadacres Tommy
  • Connacht Derby Finalist – Broadacres Champ
  • Clonmel Supporters Club Munster Puppy Finalist – Farloe Jester
  • Beamish 575 Winner – Broadacres Fred
  • Thurles Tipperary Cup Winner – Broadacres Tommy
  • Cashmans of Kanturk Laurels Consolation Winner – Broadacres Mccoy
  • Youghal Murphys Irish Stout Stakes Finalist – Riverside Jake
  • Enniscorthy July Unraced Stake Winner – Riverside Trixie
  • Enniscorthy July Unraced Stake Finalist – Riverside Jake